Timetable2019

Timetables



STATUS TIME ACTIVITY INSTRUCTOR AREA LEVEL
Morning
New 07:00 - 08:30 Sunrise Hatha Yoga Zsuzsa Kohan
Studio 2 Zoom icon
General
08:30 - 10:00 Iyengar Yoga Jackie
Studio 2
General
09:00 - 10:00 BODYPUMP Venus Cordon
Studio 1
General
09:30 - 10:30 HiiT Alex Fryer
Studio 3
General
10:00 - 11:00 Pilates Farzin Ashtarieh
Studio 2
General
10:00 - 11:00 Body Combat Venus Cordon
Studio 1
General
10:15 - 11:00 H20 Ris Widdicombe
Pool
General
11:00 - 12:30 Dynamic Hatha Yoga Zsuzsa Kohan
Studio 2
General
11:15 - 12:15 Body Conditioning Simone Afonso
Studio 1
General
Afternoon
12:15 - 13:15 Danceworks Alison Evans
Studio 1
General
12:30 - 13:30 Swiss Ball Heather
Studio 2
General
13:15 - 14:15 Stretchworks Alison Evans
Studio 1
General
13:30 - 14:30 Pilates Jenni
Studio 2
General
17:30 - 18:30 Stretchworks Alison Evans
Studio 1
General
Evening
18:30 - 19:30 Zumba Nuria Merediz
Studio 1
General
19:00 - 20:00 Hatha Yoga Laura Shave
Studio 2
General
19:30 - 20:30 HIIT Circuit Terry Rodham
Studio 1
Advanced
STATUS TIME ACTIVITY INSTRUCTOR AREA LEVEL
Morning
07:00 - 08:00 Hatha Yoga Karen Stone
Studio 2
General
07:00 - 08:00 BODYPUMP Dean Antoine
Studio 1
General
08:00 - 09:00 Stretchworks Alison Evans
Studio 1
General
08:00 - 09:00 Pilates Farzin Ashtarieh
Studio 2
General
09:00 - 09:45 HiiT Gabriel Jones
Studio 3
General
09:00 - 10:15 La Barre Ballet** Elena Glurdjidze
Studio 2
Beginner
09:15 - 10:00 Pure Stretch Debbie Bonnett
Studio 1
General
10:00 - 11:00 Zumba Yrene
Studio 1
General
10:00 - 10:45 HiiT Gabriel Jones
Studio 3
General
10:15 - 11:15 Hatha Yoga Flow Heather Mikklesen
Studio 2
General
10:15 - 11:00 Aqua Zumba Farzin Ashtarieh
Pool
General
11:00 - 12:00 Group Cycle Terry Rodham
Studio 1
General
11:45 - 12:45 Pilates Agnes
Studio 2
General
Afternoon
12:00 - 13:00 Advanced Stretchworks Alison Evans
Studio 1
Advanced
13:30 - 14:30 Pilates Charlotte Wise
Studio 2
General
Evening
18:30 - 19:30 Pilates Farzin Ashtarieh
Studio 2
Beginner
18:30 - 19:30 Funky Step Simone Afonso
Studio 1
General
18:30 - 19:30 HiiT Alex Fryer
Studio 3
Advanced
19:30 - 20:30 Body Conditioning Simone Afonso
Studio 1
General
20:30 - 21:30 Cuban Salsa Sony
Studio 1
Beginner
21:30 - 22:30 Cuban Salsa Sony
Studio 1
Improver
STATUS TIME ACTIVITY INSTRUCTOR AREA LEVEL
Morning
06:30 - 07:30 Group Cycle Terry Rodham
Studio 1
Advanced
07:00 - 08:00 Hatha Yoga Zsuzsa Kohan
Studio 2
General
07:30 - 08:30 Group Cycle Terry Rodham
Studio 1
Advanced
08:30 - 09:30 Body Combat Venus Cordon
Studio 1
General
08:45 - 09:55 Budokon Yoga Violet Monis
Studio 2
General
09:45 - 10:45 BODYPUMP Alla Samarina
Studio 1
General
10:00 - 11:00 Stretch & Tone Heather Mikklesen
Studio 2
General
11:00 - 11:45 H20 Farzin Ashtarieh
Pool
General
11:00 - 12:00 Pilates Helena Rowley
Studio 2
Beg / Int
11:00 - 12:00 Intermediate Stretchworks Alison Evans
Studio 1
Intermediate
Afternoon
12:00 - 13:00 Pilates - Strength & Tone Helena Rowley
Studio 2
General
12:30 - 13:30 HIIT Catherine Baxendale
Studio 3
General
13:00 - 14:00 Zumba Gary Taylor
Studio 1
General
13:00 - 14:00 Slow Flow Yoga Violet Monis
Studio 2
General
14:00 - 15:30 Iyengar Yoga Jackie
Studio 2
General
Evening
18:30 - 19:30 Body Blast Alex Fryer
Studio 1
General
19:30 - 20:30 Zumba Gary Taylor
Studio 1
General
19:30 - 20:30 Barre Pilates Fusion Farzin Ashtarieh
Studio 2
General
20:00 - 21:00 HiiT Alex Fryer
Studio 3
General
STATUS TIME ACTIVITY INSTRUCTOR AREA LEVEL
Morning
07:00 - 08:00 BODYPUMP Venus Cordon
Studio 1
General
07:00 - 08:00 Hatha Yoga Karen Stone
Studio 2
General
08:00 - 09:00 Group Cycle Edgar Kaciuevicius
Studio 1
General
08:45 - 10:00 La Barre Ballet* Elena Glurdjidze
Studio 2
General
09:00 - 10:00 BODYPUMP Miranda
Studio 1
General
09:15 - 10:00 H20 Peter Willmott
Pool
General
10:00 - 11:00 Yoga Barre Fusion Karen Stone
Studio 2
General
10:00 - 11:00 50 / 50 Simone Afonso
Studio 1
General
10:15 - 11:00 HIIT Miranda
Studio 3
General
11:00 - 12:00 Sh'Bam Venus Cordon
Studio 1
General
11:00 - 12:00 Hatha Yoga Karen Stone
Studio 2
General
Afternoon
12:00 - 13:30 Tai Chi Yuka
Studio 2
General
12:15 - 13:15 Zumba Karen Freeman
Studio 1
General
13:15 - 14:15 Stretchworks Alison Evans
Studio 1
General
14:00 - 15:00 Pilates Shanti Bhoola-Evans
Studio 2
General
15:00 - 16:00 Pilates Basics Shanti Bhoola-Evans
Studio 2
Beginner
Evening
18:30 - 19:30 Group Cycle Edgar Kaciuevicius
Studio 1
General
19:00 - 20:00 Pilates Jenni
Studio 2
Intermediete
19:30 - 20:30 Box HIIT Jay Ingleton
Studio 3
General
20:00 - 21:00 Hatha Yoga Tatjana
Studio 2
General
STATUS TIME ACTIVITY INSTRUCTOR AREA LEVEL
Morning
06:30 - 07:30 Triple HIIT Simon Darius
Studio 3
General
07:45 - 08:45 Stretchworks Alison Evans
Studio 1
General
08:45 - 09:45 BODYPUMP Lana Murgelas
Studio 1
General
08:45 - 09:45 Stretch & Tone Heather Mikklesen
Studio 2
General
10:00 - 10:45 Aqua Aerobics Simone Afonso
Pool
General
10:00 - 11:30 Anusara Yoga Michaela Shirandami
Studio 2
Int / Adv
10:00 - 11:00 Spinning Heather Mikklesen
Studio 1
General
11:00 - 12:00 Danceworks Alison Evans
Studio 1
General
11:45 - 12:45 Pilates Graeme
Studio 2
General
Afternoon
12:00 - 13:00 Stretchworks Alison Evans
Studio 1
General
13:00 - 14:00 Sh'Bam Venus Cordon
Studio 1
General
13:30 - 15:00 Hatha Yoga Tina Abbey
Studio 2
General
Evening
19:00 - 20:00 Hatha Yoga Karen Stone
Studio 2
General
19:00 - 20:00 HIIT Catherine Baxendale
Studio 3
General
STATUS TIME ACTIVITY INSTRUCTOR AREA LEVEL
Morning
08:15 - 09:15 Pilates Shanti Bhoola-Evans
Studio 2
General/Beginner
08:30 - 09:30 Spinning David
Studio 1
General
09:15 - 10:15 Pilates Shanti Bhoola-Evans
Studio 2
General/Intermediate
09:45 - 10:30 HiiT David
Studio 3
Intermediate
10:00 - 11:00 Body Conditioning Ayesha Appiah
Studio 1
General
10:15 - 11:15 Rebel Yoga Heather
Studio 2
General
11:00 - 12:00 Funky Step Simone Afonso
Studio 1
General
11:15 - 12:15 Dynamic Yoga Karen Stone
Studio 2
General
Afternoon
12:00 - 13:00 BODYPUMP Julie Lorraine
Studio 1
General
STATUS TIME ACTIVITY INSTRUCTOR AREA LEVEL
Morning
08:05 - 08:50 Group Cycle Dean Craven
Studio 1
General
09:00 - 10:00 Body Conditioning Dean Antoine
Studio 1
General
10:00 - 11:00 BODYPUMP Dean Antoine
Studio 1
General
10:30 - 12:00 Hatha Yoga Terry Reader
Studio 2
General
11:00 - 11:45 Hi/Lo, Core & More Simone Afonso
Studio 1
General
Afternoon
17:15 - 18:30 Yin Yoga & Guided Meditation Katie Fobbester
Studio 2
General